Results


Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola 7 Game Summary
MI5 Pauly Family Dental Cruz 15  
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI3 Third Ward Soloff - Game Summary
MI2 Volkman Bieker -  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J1 Turners Club Gilla 9 Game Summary
J4 Banana Split Rios 7  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J2 Dreyer Foote Streit Navarro 20 Game Summary
J3 Old Second Martinez 7  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J4 Banana Split Rios 6 Game Summary
J1 Turners Club Gilla 17  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J3 Old Second Martinez 7 Game Summary
J2 Dreyer Foote Streit Navarro 8  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI2 Volkman Bieker 7 Game Summary
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola 0  
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI4 Dart Container Nelson 19 Game Summary
MI6 Eddy's Pizza Gallagher 9  
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M5 Photo By Feltes 0 Game Summary
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 18  
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros 2 Game Summary
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral 16  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J1 Turners Club Gilla 22 Game Summary
J3 Old Second Martinez 12  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J2 Dreyer Foote Streit Navarro 14 Game Summary
J4 Banana Split Rios 10  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J3 Old Second Martinez 10 Game Summary
J1 Turners Club Gilla 19  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J4 Banana Split Rios 8 Game Summary
J2 Dreyer Foote Streit Navarro 19  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI5 Pauly Family Dental Cruz - Game Summary
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola -  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI6 Eddy's Pizza Gallagher 9 Game Summary
MI4 Dart Container Nelson 11  
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI2 Volkman Bieker 13 Game Summary
MI3 Third Ward Soloff 10  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola - Game Summary
MI6 Eddy's Pizza Gallagher -  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI5 Pauly Family Dental Cruz 10 Game Summary
MI3 Third Ward Soloff 7  
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI4 Dart Container Nelson 14 Game Summary
MI2 Volkman Bieker 7  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M5 Photo By Feltes 6 Game Summary
M3 ACT Decking Littlejohn 14  
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros 24 Game Summary
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 7  
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M5 Photo By Feltes 22 Game Summary
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 7  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J1 Turners Club Gilla 11 Game Summary
J2 Dreyer Foote Streit Navarro 13  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J3 Old Second Martinez 9 Game Summary
J4 Banana Split Rios 12  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J2 Dreyer Foote Streit Navarro 5 Game Summary
J1 Turners Club Gilla 6  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J4 Banana Split Rios 17 Game Summary
J3 Old Second Martinez 7  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI3 Third Ward Soloff 13 Game Summary
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola 14  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI6 Eddy's Pizza Gallagher 3 Game Summary
MI2 Volkman Bieker 17  
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI4 Dart Container Nelson 9 Game Summary
MI5 Pauly Family Dental Cruz 20  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 4 Game Summary
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral 8  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M3 ACT Decking Littlejohn 11 Game Summary
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral 13  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros 16 Game Summary
M5 Photo By Feltes 9  
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
B1 Phoenix Club Cochran - Game Summary
B2 Geneva Construction Soloff -  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola - Game Summary
MI2 Volkman Bieker -  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI3 Third Ward Soloff - Game Summary
MI4 Dart Container Nelson -  
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI5 Pauly Family Dental Cruz - Game Summary
MI6 Eddy's Pizza Gallagher -  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral 17 Game Summary
M5 Photo By Feltes 10  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:00 PM
Final
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros 13 Game Summary
M3 ACT Decking Littlejohn 12  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral 8 Game Summary
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 4  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M3 ACT Decking Littlejohn 13 Game Summary
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros 6  
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
B2 Geneva Construction Soloff - Game Summary
B1 Phoenix Club Cochran -  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral - Game Summary
M3 ACT Decking Littlejohn -  
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M5 Photo By Feltes - Game Summary
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros -  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI1 Dairy Queen team Kantola - Game Summary
MI4 Dart Container Nelson -  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI2 Volkman Bieker - Game Summary
MI5 Pauly Family Dental Cruz -  
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MI3 Third Ward Soloff - Game Summary
MI6 Eddy's Pizza Gallagher -  
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M1 Ally's Chargers Corral 13 Game Summary
M4 Kiwanis Cisneros 9  
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 24 Game Summary
M5 Photo By Feltes 7  
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
B1 Phoenix Club Cochran - Game Summary
B2 Geneva Construction Soloff -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M3 ACT Decking Littlejohn - Game Summary
M2 Mooney & Thomas Hess -  
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
B2 Geneva Construction Soloff - Game Summary
B1 Phoenix Club Cochran -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Aurora Area Girls Softball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play