Results


Saturday, July 20, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA1 Ally's Chargers Corral 11 Game Summary
MA5 Photo By Feltes Willman 1  
 
Friday, July 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
M2 Dart Container Nelson 11 Game Summary
M1 Third Ward Club Soloff 15  
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M2 Dart Container Nelson 13 Game Summary
M1 Third Ward Club Soloff 14  
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Volkman Insurance Bieker 20 Game Summary
M3 Pauly Family Dental Esquivel 3  
 
Tuesday, July 16, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J1 Juniors Dreyer Foote & Streit Navarro 6 Game Summary
J3 Banana Split Rios 1  
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
MA3 Act Decking Esquivel 7 Game Summary
MA1 Ally's Chargers Corral 22  
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA6 Dairy Queen Navarro 1 Game Summary
MA5 Photo By Feltes Willman 15  
 
Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 14 Game Summary
MA4 Kiwanis Club Cisneros 16  
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Volkman Insurance Bieker 13 Game Summary
M1 Third Ward Club Soloff 14  
 
Thursday, July 11, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M5 Eddies Pizza Labombarbe 10 Game Summary
M2 Dart Container Nelson 6  
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
MA4 Kiwanis Club Cisneros 18 Game Summary
MA3 Act Decking Esquivel 12  
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 14 Game Summary
MA1 Ally's Chargers Corral 6  
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA6 Dairy Queen Navarro 5 Game Summary
MA5 Photo By Feltes Willman 15  
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J3 Banana Split Rios 0 Game Summary
J1 Juniors Dreyer Foote & Streit Navarro 12  
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M5 Eddies Pizza Labombarbe 13 Game Summary
M1 Third Ward Club Soloff 14  
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M2 Dart Container Nelson 13 Game Summary
M3 Pauly Family Dental Esquivel 10  
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J2 Old Second Martinez 6 Game Summary
J1 Juniors Dreyer Foote & Streit Navarro 16  
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
MA4 Kiwanis Club Cisneros 18 Game Summary
MA1 Ally's Chargers Corral 14  
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA5 Photo By Feltes Willman 15 Game Summary
MA2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 5  
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA6 Dairy Queen Navarro 5 Game Summary
MA3 Act Decking Esquivel 20  
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Volkman Insurance Bieker 14 Game Summary
M2 Dart Container Nelson 10  
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
MA4 Kiwanis Club Cisneros 7 Game Summary
MA2 Mooney & Thomas Hess 14  
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA1 Ally's Chargers Corral 22 Game Summary
MA6 Dairy Queen Navarro 2  
 
Monday, July 1, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
MA5 Photo By Feltes Willman 12 Game Summary
MA3 Act Decking Esquivel 8  
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M4 Volkman Insurance Bieker 1 Game Summary
M5 Eddies Pizza Labombarbe 0  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
J1 Juniors Dreyer Foote & Streit Navarro 10 Game Summary
J3 Banana Split Rios 0  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M1 Third Ward Club Soloff 11 Game Summary
M2 Dart Container Nelson 9  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
M3 Pauly Family Dental Esquivel 17 Game Summary
M4 Volkman Insurance Bieker 18  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
J1 Juniors Dreyer Foote & Streit Navarro 17 Game Summary
J2 Old Second Martinez 1  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Aurora Area Girls Softball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play